New Eminem Song Rocks!

Ah its very rare that a song really gets me the first time I hear it, but the new Eminem song “Bully” is excellent! I cannot wait for the new album!

[Listening to: Bully – Eminem – Straight From The Lab EP (05:18)]

109 thoughts on “New Eminem Song Rocks!

  1. eminem only speaks the truth and those fools can’t take it or handle it. they are weak individuals who don’t understand that they have lost to the greatest. eminem and 50 have and always will overtake their enimies. so let it be written so let it be done!

  2. Just some info for you all…
    Most of the songs you guys download off of Kazaa and shit ain’t gonna be on his new album. He spent alot of time working on theese traks and to have them stolen and leaked on the net is not something he tolerates. The songs you got off the net were just another day in the studio for him.
    Don’t believe me? Just wait and see…
    Don’t burn CD’s…support the artists if you’re truly fans.

  3. Benzino is a humongus faggot-ass-muthafuckin-panty wearin-jizz drinkin-dick suckin-bitch ass-fudge packin-little-cunt. Who ever listens to his Bullshit records need to get shot period.

  4. First Off "spunky figot and .5 "ig" u need the grammar help, and im dmented to, i can swear a lot, i guess im the man, if u have to ask whose perverted… u are, the kid with the artist support,youre the only one who deserves to be on this ullshit list, support the artists dont waste your lives saying hi and calling eachother "figots". -till collapse… peace.

  5. You can’t buy eminem’s "straight from the Lap EP" cause it leaked. Em got all pissed when it did. but hes fucked it now. so buy his shit and dont rip him off

  6. SO EMINEM IS BACK HU? YES! THE KING OF RAP IS HERE, GUESS WHOS BACK…BACK AGAIN…SHADY’S BACK…TELL SOME FRIENDS…GUESS WHOS BACK…IVE GOT SOME SKEL-IT-ONS IN MY CLOSET N’ I DONT KNOW IF NOONE KNOWS IT SO BEFORE THEY THROW ME INSIDE MY CLOSET N’ CLOSE IT IMA EXPOSE IT, ILE TAKE U TO 73 BE4 I EVA HAD A MULTI PLATINUM CELLIN CD, I WAS A BABY MABE I WAS JUST A COUPLEA MONTHS, MY FAGGOT FATHER MUSTA HAD HIS PANTIES UP IN THE BUNCH, CUZ HE SPLIT, I WONDER IF HE EVEN KISSED ME GOODBYE, NO I DONT ON SECOND THOUGHT I FUCKING WISH HE WOULD DIE, I LOOK AT HALEY, I COULDNT PICTCHA LEAVIN THE SITE, EVEN IF I HATED KIM,ID GRIN MY TEETH N’ TRY TA MAKE IT WORK WITH HER ATLEAST FOR HALEYS SAKE I MABE MADE SOME MISTAKES, BUT IM ONLY HUMAN BUT IM MAN ENOUGH TO FACE IT TADAY…WHAT I DID WAS STUPID, NO DOUBT IT WAS DUMB, BUT THE SMARTEST THING I DID WAS TAKE DA BULLETS OUTA THAT GUN, CUS IDA KILLED EM, I WOULDA SHOT KIM N’ DEM BOTH, ITS MY LIFE, ID LIKE TO WELCOME YALL TO DA EMINEM SHOW!!!!!….HYEAH!! GO EM!

  7. eminem is the shiznat, dogg, dont no one be hatin on em like dat man homie g dogg, i like eminem but this site’s commentary from you faggots is really really…..sad

  8. why did the negro carry a piece of shit in his wallet? Identification…. how do you stop a negro from drowning? take you foot off his head….how do you get a negro down from a tree….. cut the rope….. why arent there any mexicans in star trek…. the dont work in the future either…….why arent there any negro astronauts…..theyre lips explode at 50,000 feet……. BOOM!…. guess what everybody on this site? you just got TOLD!

  9. u all r messed up the dont u know that the more u download his leaked songs the longer it will be he hates it when ppl leak his music so just wait for the albom if ur a true fan

  10. yall is sad, they aint new songs in the lab was an experiment, they were leaked on purpose u dumb fags, wise up bitchs, thats the industry for you, yall run round like ‘i got new eminems new cd, buy it off me’ u sell it then wen it comes out on the sheleves what u sold isnt even the album its sumthing eminem freestyled, u ever wonder why the bad quality ? lmfao u fuckin fags

  11. the name of the "new" album is called encore-straight from the lab is just a collection of old songs. I had most of these almost a year ago. His new album comes out mid november

  12. YO if any of you ppl know of the new Eminem song hit me up and tell me. I heard the song and it was funny. He kept sayin Ahh Ahh Ahh. Hit Me Up PEACE’N’LATES

  13. OMG that song rocks totally do ne of you know where to find the lyrics to it on the web if so can you post the website thanks and eminem ROCKS! He’s so coolio.

  14. The new song is called "Just Lose It."

    and here are the lyrics:

    Intro: (Eminem making sounds) ok..
    Guess who’s back
    Back again
    Shady’s back
    Now everyone report to the dance floor
    To the dance floor, to the dance floor
    Now everyone report to the dance floor
    Alright Stop…Pajama time

    Verse 1:
    Come here little kiddies,On my lap
    Guess who’s back with a brand new rap
    And i don’t mean rap as in a new case of child investigation accusation
    Aah aah aah aah aah
    now worries, pappa’s got a brand new bag of toys
    what else could i possibly do to make noise
    I’d an touched on everything, but little boys
    That’s not a stab at Micheal
    That’s just a metaphore, I’m just physco
    I go a little bit crazy sometimes
    I get a little bit out of control with my rhymes
    Good god, dip, do a little slide
    Band down, touch your toes and just glide
    Up the center of the dance floor
    Like teepee from my bum hole in the school if you let one go
    Nobody’s gonna know who’d hear it
    Give a little "poot poot", it’s ok (Fart Sound)
    Oops my cd just skipped
    And everyone just heard you let one rip

    Hook:
    Now I’m gonna make you dance
    It’s your chance
    Yeah boy shake that ass,
    Oops i mean girl girl girl girl
    Girl you know you’re my world
    Alright now lose it
    Aah aah aah aah aah
    Just lose it
    Aah aah aah aah aah
    Go crazy
    Aah aah aah aah aah
    Oh baby
    Aah aah
    Oh baby baby aah aah

    Verse 2:
    It’s Friday and it’s my day
    Used to party all the way to sunday
    Maybe till monday, i dunno what day
    Everday’s just a holiday
    Crusin’ on the freeway
    Feelin’ kinda breezy
    Got the top down, let my hair blow
    I dunno where i’m goin’
    All I know is when i get there
    Someones gonna say "that’s my spot"
    Excuse me miss, I don’t mean to sound like a jerk
    But I’m feel just a little stressed out from work
    Could you punch me in the stomache and pull my hai
    r Spit on me, maybe gouge my eyes out…ewww
    What’s your name girl
    What’s your sign
    Dr Dre: Man, you must be up out your mind
    Dre aah aah
    Dear god
    Goes blind
    I’m just trying to unwind some time

    Hook:
    Verse 3:
    It’s Tuesday and I’m locked up
    I’m in jail and i don’t know what happend
    They say I was running butt naked
    Down the street screaming
    Aah aah aah aah aah
    Well I’m sorry, I don’t remember
    All I know is this much
    I’m not guilty
    They said save it
    Before we catch you on tape
    Now an old lady, touch my body
    Now this is the part where the rap breaks down
    It’s really tense, no one makes a sound
    Everything looks like it’s 8 Mile now
    The beat comes back and everybody lose themselves
    A step back to reality
    Look it’s B.Rabbit
    You signed me up to battle
    I’m a grown man
    Duba duba duba duba duba duba
    I don’t have any lines to go right here so
    Duba duba duba duba fella’s what? fella’s what?
    Grab you left nut, make right one jealous what?
    Black girls
    White girls
    Skinny girls
    Fat girls
    Tall girls
    Small girls
    I’m calling all girls
    Everyone report to the dance floor
    It’s your chance for a little romentor
    But squeezin it’s the season
    Just go aah aah aah aah
    It’s so appealing

    Hook:
    Outro:
    Mmmmm touch my body
    Mmmmm touch my body
    Ooh boy just touch my body
    I mean girl just touch my body

  15. Eminem’s new song Just Lose It is typical of the way his music has been going – he seems to go one better every time. he is extremely amusing and very clever.

  16. Are you guys on crack? This is typical of the way his music has been going. IN THE SHITTER. This new song really sucks, he needs to stop biting of his old songs and come out with something new. Everything of his sounds the exact same, he is a brilliant artist, but this song (Just Lose It) its a piece of flaming feces.

  17. if u ppl hate benzino u will love 1 of his new songs its called nail in the coffin all he does is diss him n source magazine i recommend it to all bezino haters

  18. Eminem is a def. role model for me, and many other aspiring freestylers. His stuff is 100% original and is just him. He came out rapping his style, his lyrics, and it was a success. Eminem is the best there ever was or will be.

  19. eminem should find better subjects to rap about. he sounds like a fucking kid with those mommy verses and what else. shit the boys a fag, 50’s fucking him up the a$$ good.

  20. The new eminem tune is propa phat. Eminem is the biggest rapper out there since 2pac. R.I.P 2pac. Eminem is the fittest 2, cant wait 4 the releas of the album, n fuk all u faggots hu just cum on here 2 dis his style n shit.

  21. hey yo’
    all the shit people say on this that disses em’ is so funny!
    fuck man, who comes on a eminem fan site if they hate the guy.
    fucking idiots
    do sumthing better…write ur fucking thoughts on a diss site. iv seen a few.
    oh.. hang on thats right u lame ass mother fuckers just want his fans to here
    ur spaz that baggs him. haha keep it up.
    its so fucking halerious…maybe u should start likeing him … u have something in common!

  22. diss em’, blame him, call him a wigga
    he aint a fucking joke n he aint a fucking singga
    talk spaz, bagg em, say wild shit
    just no now his probly on his 40th hit
    em’ is mad dawg, dont judge him dude,
    cuz u dont no wot the fuck his been threw.
    u cant say shit, his looked up too bye millions
    ur a fucking cunt man his hotter than the hiltons
    dont say this shit on a site thats 4 his fans
    go on.. who do u like then? wants ur favorite bands?
    cum on mother fuckers battle me u cunts
    im waiting here 4 ya’ll, cheak out my new stunts
    im waiting……..

  23. just lose it blows man. "Just lose it" is just another song that will be a radio hit and that every fan of eminems will hate as soon as the new cd comes out because it was/is overplayed on the radio and they sure as hell don’t want to listen to anymore "Guess whos back" or "the real slim shady".

  24. no no no, not what i’m saying, i’m saying yes, he is good, his new song is just gay because it will be overplayed and no one will like it

  25. it’s a pretty decent tune, he always comes out with an album clincher, people hear a funny uplifting track on the radio and like it so they go and get the album to what other stuff’s on there, and with eminem its usually class, at the end of the day it’s all about raking in the dollars, he presses "just lose it" first to get the attention (which it will/has) and then the album gets bought by all us crazy cats

    eminem is proper smooth!

  26. The Eminem song Just Lose It really rocks – but all you folks especially all you stoopid folks that are stalkers and really wish you you could satlk him need to just shut up! It’s not that great of a song! YOU PPL SHOULD SHUT THE FUCK UP!!!!

  27. Look…you don’t have to listen to his music…if you don’t like it then don’t fucking listen to it…i hate that shit like when ppl cry cuz he makes fun of fags…dont listen 2 his music if u dont like it ya morons

  28. hi ya i think just lose it is cool and if you dont like it you are a plonker so start listening 2 it or you will be a loner for the rest of your life because your friends will dump you

  29. Eminem is pretty much the hottest guy on earth i dont know any girl out there that wouldnt get with him if there is one out there she should be shot for how stupid she is because hes the hottest guy out there

  30. Too those of you who think Eminem and 50 cent are the Best well, thats just a JOKE!!!!!! Check Out Madchild and Prival from Swollen Members, they are the true Battleaxe Warriors along with Buc Mother Fuckin Fifty, who was around before 50 shitty cents……….

  31. wats all this shit peeps thinking bully was on a new eminem album? lol..his new shit eminem presents the re-up is dope..plus him and 50 are both working on their new solo projects/albums.

  32. All of you are just fucking losers well most of you lets make this simple like most people are trying to do. Eminem is DA BEST and you know it plus wats the fucking point in saying hi and nothing else wat the shitting fuck is dat all about?…..cheers to the guys with brains

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s